Calendar

January 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
December 29, 2019 December 30, 2019

7:00 pm: KT Tunstall

7:00 pm: KT Tunstall

7:00 pm: Umphrey's McGee

7:00 pm: Umphrey's McGee

8:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Slim Cessna's Auto Club

8:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Slim Cessna's Auto Club
December 31, 2019

6:00 pm: New Year's Eve with Shakedown Street

6:00 pm: New Year's Eve with Shakedown Street

7:00 pm: Umphrey's McGee

7:00 pm: Umphrey's McGee

7:15 pm: Leftover Salmon: 30 Years Under the Big Top!

7:15 pm: Leftover Salmon: 30 Years Under the Big Top!

8:00 pm: DeVotchKa

8:00 pm: DeVotchKa

8:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Slim Cessna's Auto Club

8:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Slim Cessna's Auto Club

8:30 pm: BoomBox

8:30 pm: BoomBox

8:30 pm: Gasoline Lollipops

8:30 pm: Gasoline Lollipops

9:00 pm: Trout Steak Revival with Wood Belly

9:00 pm: Trout Steak Revival with Wood Belly
January 1, 2020 January 2, 2020

8:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Silver & Smoke

8:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Silver & Smoke
January 3, 2020 January 4, 2020
January 5, 2020

6:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Paul Thorn

6:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Paul Thorn

8:00 pm: Charley Crockett

8:00 pm: Charley Crockett
January 6, 2020 January 7, 2020 January 8, 2020 January 9, 2020 January 10, 2020

7:00 pm: Trace Bundy

7:00 pm: Trace Bundy
January 11, 2020

7:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Charley Crockett

7:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Charley Crockett

8:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Dressy Bessy

8:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Dressy Bessy
January 12, 2020 January 13, 2020

7:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Live eTown Radio Show Taping with Patrick Watson & Basia Bulat

7:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Live eTown Radio Show Taping with Patrick Watson & Basia Bulat
January 14, 2020 January 15, 2020

7:00 pm: Mandolin Orange

7:00 pm: Mandolin Orange
January 16, 2020

8:00 pm: Cursive / Cloud Nothings

8:00 pm: Cursive / Cloud Nothings
January 17, 2020

7:00 pm: Cursive And Cloud Nothings

7:00 pm: Cursive And Cloud Nothings

7:00 pm: The Still Tide

7:00 pm: The Still Tide

7:30 pm: Fruition / The California Honeydrops

7:30 pm: Fruition / The California Honeydrops

8:00 pm: Drive-By Truckers

8:00 pm: Drive-By Truckers

8:00 pm: Kiltro

8:00 pm: Kiltro
January 18, 2020

6:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Wildermiss

6:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Wildermiss

8:00 pm: Drive-By Truckers

8:00 pm: Drive-By Truckers

8:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Musketeer Gripweed

8:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Musketeer Gripweed
January 19, 2020 January 20, 2020 January 21, 2020 January 22, 2020

6:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Dessa + String Quartet

6:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Dessa + String Quartet

8:00 pm: Cold War Kids

8:00 pm: Cold War Kids
January 23, 2020

7:30 pm: Colter Wall

7:30 pm: Colter Wall
January 24, 2020

7:30 pm: Colter Wall

7:30 pm: Colter Wall

8:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Bonnie and the Clydes

8:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Bonnie and the Clydes

9:00 pm: RJD2

9:00 pm: RJD2
January 25, 2020

7:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Lucero Block Party West

7:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Lucero Block Party West

7:30 pm: Eric Johnson Classics: Present and Past

7:30 pm: Eric Johnson Classics: Present and Past

8:00 pm: Chadwick Stokes & The Pintos

8:00 pm: Chadwick Stokes & The Pintos
January 26, 2020

6:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents The Wailers

6:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents The Wailers

7:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Live eTown Radio Show Taping with Allen Stone & Nikki Lane

7:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Live eTown Radio Show Taping with Allen Stone & Nikki Lane

7:30 pm: Eric Johnson Classics: Present and Past

7:30 pm: Eric Johnson Classics: Present and Past
January 27, 2020 January 28, 2020

6:00 pm: Ska Parade 30th Anniversary Tour with Los Kung Fu Monkeys

6:00 pm: Ska Parade 30th Anniversary Tour with Los Kung Fu Monkeys

8:30 pm: Mike Gordon

8:30 pm: Mike Gordon
January 29, 2020

7:00 pm: The Used

7:00 pm: The Used

8:00 pm: Fire On The Mountain LIVE with Shakedown Street

8:00 pm: Fire On The Mountain LIVE with Shakedown Street
January 30, 2020

6:00 pm: Ska Parade 30th Anniversary Tour With Los Kung Fu Monkeys

6:00 pm: Ska Parade 30th Anniversary Tour With Los Kung Fu Monkeys

8:00 pm: The Wailers

8:00 pm: The Wailers
January 31, 2020

6:45 pm: Icelantic's Winter on the Rocks featuring ZHU

6:45 pm: Icelantic's Winter on the Rocks featuring ZHU

8:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Whippoorwill

8:00 pm: The Colorado Sound Presents Whippoorwill

9:00 pm: Theo Katzman

9:00 pm: Theo Katzman
February 1, 2020

7:00 pm: Bedouine

7:00 pm: Bedouine

7:00 pm: Upstream Mountain Songwriting Show: Clay Rose, Neyla Pekarek, Daniel Rodriguez

7:00 pm: Upstream Mountain Songwriting Show: Clay Rose, Neyla Pekarek, Daniel Rodriguez

7:30 pm: The Wailers

7:30 pm: The Wailers

8:00 pm: Michael Kiwanuka

8:00 pm: Michael Kiwanuka

8:00 pm: Railroad Earth featuring Peter Rowan: Old & In The Way

8:00 pm: Railroad Earth featuring Peter Rowan: Old & In The Way

9:00 pm: Theo Katzman

9:00 pm: Theo Katzman